產品介紹

寬帶接入
無線傳輸
數據中心
傳輸

聯系我們

返回首頁

數據中心

您的位置:

Part Number

Application

Temp

λ(nm)

Data Rate(Gb/s)

ODN Class

Package

Connector

 

Datasheet

SO0A8877-PLGA

10G SFP+ Duplex

C

850

10.3

0.3

SFP+

LC

   

SO003377-PLGA

10G SFP+ Duplex

C,I

1310

10.3

2

SFP+

LC

   

SO013377-PLGA

10G SFP+ Duplex

C,I

1310

10.3

10

SFP+

LC

   

SO0A88FF-PLGA

25G SFP28

CI

850

25.78

0.1

SFP28

LC

   

SO01CWHH-QLGA

100G QSFP28 CWDM4

C

CWDM4

100

10

QSFP28

LC

   

SO00CWHH-QLGA

100G QSFP28 CWDM4

C

CWDM4

100

2

QSFP28

LC

   

SO0A88QQ-QMGA

400G SR8 QSFP-DD

C

850

400

0.1

QSFP-DD

MPO

   

SO0A33QQ-QLGB

400G QSFP-DD DR4

C

LAN WDM

400

0.5

QSFP-DD

LC

   

SO00LLQQ-QLGA

400G QSFP-DD FR8

C

LAN WDM

400

2

QSFP-DD

LC

 

SO00CWQQ-QLGB

400G QSFP-DD FR4

C

CWDM

400

2

QSFP-DD

LC

數據中心

本網站由阿里云提供云計算及安全服務 Powered by CloudDream
大都会彩票安卓